Saturday 21 April 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Heidi
Mood II Swing
Gideön
Room 2: Joshua James

More Info
Friday 27 April 21.30 - 04.00

BEN UFO RESIDENCY Objekt
Call Super
Karen Gwyer
Room 2: Peach and SPFDJ

More Info
Saturday 28 April 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Claude VonStroke
Catz 'N Dogz
Eduardo
Room 2: Joshua James

More Info
Friday 4 May 21.30 - 04.00

BEN UFO RESIDENCY Optimo (Espacio)
Laps (Live)
Room 2: Bake and Sofay

More Info
Saturday 5 May 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Klangkarussell
Ten Ven
Room 2: Joshua James

More Info
Sunday 6 May 21.30 - 04.00

Solotoko Sonny Fodera
Saffron Stone

More Info
Friday 11 May 21.30 - 04.00

BEN UFO RESIDENCY Lena Willikens
Kassem Mosse (Live)
Room 2: Joe and Gatto Fritto

More Info
Saturday 12 May 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Levon Vincent
Boddika
Room 2: Joshua James

More Info
Saturday 12 May 19.00 - 22.00

Majestic Casual Plus Special Guests

More Info
Friday 18 May 21.30 - 04.00

BEN UFO RESIDENCY Kieran Hebden
Kara Lis Coverdale (Live)
Room 2: Bruce

More Info
Friday 25 May 21.30 - 04.00

BEN UFO RESIDENCY DJ Stingray
TTB
Room 2: Elena Columbi

More Info
Saturday 26 May 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Breakbot
Busy P
Room 2: Joshua James

More Info
Sunday 27 May 21.30 - 04.00

Blackout London Black Sun Empire
Special Guests

More Info
Friday 1 June 21.30 - 04.00

BEN UFO RESIDENCY DB1 (Live)
Storm (Metalheadz History Session)
dBridge
Room 2: Beneath & Parris

More Info
Saturday 2 June 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Dimitri From Paris
Alex From Tokyo
Room 2: Joshua James

More Info
Friday 8 June 21.30 - 04.00

BEN UFO RESIDENCY Karenn
Nina (Golden Pudel)
Room 2: Courtesy

More Info
Saturday 9 June 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Dimitri From Paris (All night long)
Room 2: Joshua James

More Info
Friday 15 June 21.30 - 04.00

BEN UFO RESIDENCY Hunee
Shackleton (Live)
Room 2: Donna Leake

More Info
Saturday 16 June 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Dimitri From Paris
Daniel Wang
Room 2: Joshua James

More Info
Friday 22 June 21.30 - 04.00

BEN UFO RESIDENCY Margaret Dygas
Room 2: ANDREW JAMES GUSTAV

More Info
Saturday 23 June 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Dimitri From Paris
Aeroplane
Room 2: Joshua James

More Info
Friday 29 June 21.30 - 04.00

BEN UFO RESIDENCY Hessle Audio All Night
Room 2: Swing Ting (Samrai & Platt)

More Info
Saturday 30 June 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Gui Boratto
Michael Mayer

More Info
Saturday 7 July 15.00 - 04.00

Four Weeks At The Disco (Day & Night Series) Late Night Tuff Guy
Norman Jay
Eli Escobar

More Info
Saturday 14 July 15.00 - 04.00

Four Weeks At The Disco (Day & Night Series) Late Night Tuff Guy
Crazy P
Dan Shake

More Info
Saturday 21 July 15.00 - 04.00

Four Weeks At The Disco (Day & Night Series) Late Night Tuff Guy
Lovebirds
Pablo Contraban

More Info
Saturday 28 July 15.00 - 04.00

Four Weeks At The Disco (Day & Night Series) Late Night Tuff Guy
Maurice Fulton
The Reflex

More Info

Ticket Info

Reserve an area








Back to top