Friday 22 June 21.30 - 04.00

BEN UFO RESIDENCY Margaret Dygas
Ben UFO
Room 2: ANDREW JAMES GUSTAV

More Info
Saturday 23 June 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Dimitri From Paris
Aeroplane
Room 2: Joshua James

More Info
Friday 29 June 21.30 - 04.00

BEN UFO RESIDENCY Hessle Audio All Night
Room 2: Swing Ting (Samrai & Platt)

More Info
Saturday 30 June 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Gui Boratto
Michael Mayer
ROOM 2: JOSHUA JAMES

More Info
Friday 6 July 21.30 - 04.00

Flava D Residency Skepsis
Sharda
L U C Y
Flava D
Room 2: Jamzclub All Stars

More Info
Saturday 7 July 15.00 - 04.00

Four Weeks At The Disco (Day & Night Series) Late Nite Tuff Guy
Norman Jay
Eli Escobar
Gouranga Clan
JOSHUA JAMES

More Info
Friday 13 July 21.30 - 04.00

Flava D Residency Calibre
Flava D
Room 2: ANZ

More Info
Saturday 14 July 15.00 - 04.00

Four Weeks At The Disco (Day & Night Series) Late Nite Tuff Guy
Crazy P
Dan Shake
Henna
Tech Support
JOSHUA JAMES

More Info
Friday 20 July 21.30 - 04.00

Flava D Residency Heartless Crew
Todd Edwards
Matt Jam Lamont
Room 2: Murlo

More Info
Saturday 21 July 15.00 - 04.00

Four Weeks At The Disco (Day & Night Series) Late Nite Tuff Guy
Lovebirds
Alexis Taylor
Pablo Contraband
Faro
JOSHUA JAMES

More Info
Friday 27 July 21.30 - 04.00

Flava D Residency Special Guests
Coco Cole
Flava D
Room 2: Deeprot & Bushbaby

More Info
Saturday 28 July 15.00 - 04.00

Four Weeks At The Disco (Day & Night Series) Late Nite Tuff Guy
Maurice Fulton
The Reflex
Pablo Contraband
Shut The Front Door
JOSHUA JAMES

More Info
Friday 3 August 21.30 - 04.00

Flava D Residency S.P.Y
Metrik
B-Complex
Logistics
Room 2: Mollie Collins

More Info
Saturday 4 August 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Oliver Huntemann
Monika Kruse

More Info
Friday 10 August 21.30 - 04.00

Flava D Residency AJ Tracey
Sir Spyro
Tiffany Calver
Room 2: Pussy Palace

More Info
Friday 10 August 19.00 - 22.30

XOYO Live Black Motion

More Info
Saturday 11 August 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO Loves Jonas Rathsman
Kiasmos

More Info
Friday 17 August 21.30 - 04.00

XOYO 6th Birthday Flava D
Wiley
Amy Becker
Sian Anderson
Tash LC (Worldwide FM)
Mina (Enchufada)
Room 2: Sian Anderson

More Info
Saturday 18 August 21.30 - 04.00
Friday 24 August 21.30 - 04.00

Flava D Residency Flava D (all night long)
Room 2: Swing Ting ft Fox

More Info
Friday 31 August 21.30 - 04.00

Flava D Residency Donae'o
DJ Champion B2B Roska
Jubilee
Room 2: Gal-Dem

More Info
Friday 7 September 21.30 - 04.00

Flava D Residency Mike Skinner
Mind Of A Dragon
Room 2: Jossy Mitsu

More Info
Friday 14 September 21.30 - 04.00

Flava D Residency Kahn & Neek
Elijah & Skilliam
Swindle
Boofy & Hi5ghost
Room 2: Madam X

More Info
Friday 21 September 21.30 - 04.00

Flava D Residency Lady Leshurr
Jamz Supernova
Emerald
AG
Room 2: Pussy Palace

More Info
Friday 28 September 21.30 - 04.00

Flava D Residency TQD
P Money
Room 2: Sicaria Sound

More Info

Ticket Info

Reserve an area








Back to top